Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dark Bay
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
40%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 260.66

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
4.723
9.45
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
125.6045
251.21
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 29 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1016.4 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 02/21/2020
Producer: Sagebrush Equines

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8469.76
Stamina968.00  Gallop2235.05
Speed1768.62  Trot464.56
Dressage1600.68  Jumping1432.85
BLUP:
-18.08
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: F... Not 4 SALE Ḩιgḩεɍ Sϯαηδαɍδȿ
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
968
968
Speed
1768.62
1768.62
1768.62
Dressage
1600.68
1600.68
1600.68
Gallop
2235.05
2235.05
2235.05
Trot
464.565
464.565
Jumping
1432.85
1432.85
This mare has 790 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 1, 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
carrot

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring