hot77332000

Seniority : 4479 days
General ranking : 43ʳᵈ
Reserve : 352,254,956 equus
History of Owners
Unicorn pony Kerry Bog Black
11:45
Energy
82%
Health
5%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6520.73

Stamina
824.156
1648.31
Speed
520.295
1040.59
Dressage
717.171
1434.34
Gallop
404.948
809.90
Trot
494.8775
989.75
Jumping
298.915
597.83
Breed: Kerry BogAge: 32 years
Species: Unicorn ponyHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 820.6 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 03/17/2020
Producer: charm Earnings: 1,781 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0112
Cutting 02000
Trail class 0035
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0003
Genetic potential Total: 5976.80
Stamina1339.05  Gallop854.24
Speed937.97  Trot905.16
Dressage1251.44  Jumping688.93
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Disappeared horse
Kerry Bog
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1339.05
1339.05
Speed
937.97
937.97
Dressage
1251.44
1251.44
Gallop
854.24
854.24
Trot
905.165
905.165
Jumping
688.933
688.933
This mare has 540 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

32 YEARS is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 13
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring