Trigger2807

Seniority : 195 days
General ranking : 1645ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,377,579 equus
History of Owners
normal
09:45
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6423.90

Stamina
680.276
1360.55
Speed
588.454
1176.91
Dressage
904.2445
1808.49
Gallop
349.5235
699.05
Trot
523.989
1047.98
Jumping
165.462
330.92
Breed: FriesianAge: 24 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1115.4 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 11/11/2020
Producer: CoyoteCreekRanch Earnings: 6,124 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0021
Cutting 0020
Trail class 0011
Reining 0121
Western pleasure 0124
Genetic potential Total: 5479.51
Stamina1113.16  Gallop614.86
Speed1041.72  Trot920.15
Dressage1484.67  Jumping304.94
BLUP:
57.58
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: CCR Blondie Ɓℓαcкнσяηѕ
Friesian
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1113.16
1113.16
Speed
1041.72
1041.72
Dressage
1484.67
1484.67
Gallop
614.869
614.869
Trot
920.15
920.15
Jumping
304.944
304.944
This mare has 492 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Up to:
February 10, 2027
Box:
box 1* water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring