ingridauuu

Seniority : 592 days
General ranking : 3449ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,753,187 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Dapple Gray
20:30
Energy
42%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3256.99

Stamina
330.7115
661.42
Speed
132.7385
265.48
Dressage
551.3585
1102.72
Gallop
55.436
110.87
Trot
39.937
79.87
Jumping
518.312
1036.62
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 6 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1115.4 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 10/27/2021
Producer: ingridauuu Earnings: 1,739 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0030
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0031
Show Jumping 0030
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7348.59
Stamina1943.65  Gallop838.80
Speed1243.85  Trot402.24
Dressage1531.08  Jumping1388.95
BLUP:
-14.75
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1943.65
1943.65
1943.65
Speed
1243.86
1243.86
Dressage
1531.08
1531.08
Gallop
838.8
838.8
Trot
402.246
402.246
Jumping
1388.95
1388.95
This mare has 678 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 22, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 6 months
maleSire: Automated purchase Kats World

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring