mudclover

Seniority : 1431 days
General ranking : 593ʳᵈ
Reserve : 1,068,388 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Dun
11:00
Energy
72%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4336.32

Stamina
478.396
956.79
Speed
207.9635
415.93
Dressage
562.1255
1124.25
Gallop
385.4745
770.95
Trot
100.7825
201.56
Jumping
433.42
866.84
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 2 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 875.6 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 02/20/2022
Producer: mudclover

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12180.07
Stamina3216.03  Gallop1926.98
Speed1389.88  Trot665.19
Dressage2813.82  Jumping2168.16
BLUP:
-86.82
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3216.03
3216.03
3216.03
3216.03
Speed
1389.88
1389.88
Dressage
2813.82
2813.82
2813.82
Gallop
1926.98
1926.98
1926.98
Trot
665.198
665.198
Jumping
2168.16
2168.16
2168.16
This mare has 1160 excellence stars.

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Teared QH High Gp is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertTeared QH High Gp will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years 4 months right now!

Information