Pepperony

Seniority : 1277 days
General ranking : 679ᵗʰ
Reserve : 353,642 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Palomino
11:00
Energy
72%
Health
65%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 12249.68

Stamina
1229.9275
2459.86
Speed
1039.26
2078.52
Dressage
977.615
1955.23
Gallop
1544.786
3089.57
Trot
544.5
1089.00
Jumping
788.75
1577.50
Breed: MarwariAge: 27 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 985.6 pounds
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 04/01/2022
Producer: Loki Laufyson Earnings: 3,879 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0002
Trotting race 0012
Cross-country 0094
Show Jumping 0783
Dressage 0142319
Genetic potential Total: 9418.94
Stamina1882.83  Gallop2365.02
Speed1601.69  Trot844.02
Dressage1507.30  Jumping1218.07
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1882.83
1882.83
1882.83
Speed
1601.69
1601.69
1601.69
Dressage
1507.3
1507.3
Gallop
2365.02
2365.02
2365.02
Trot
844.029
844.029
Jumping
1218.07
1218.07
This horse has 885 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 3, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 23
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring