Lullaby

Seniority : 2927 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,550,901 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Nokota Roan
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
38%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 16874.35

Stamina
717.9145
1435.83
Speed
606.174
1212.35
Dressage
2609.305
5218.61
Gallop
251.0495
502.10
Trot
2214.55
4429.10
Jumping
2038.18
4076.36
Breed: NokotaAge: 29 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 954.8 pounds
Coat: Roan Date of Birth: 05/18/2022
Producer: lunar Earnings: 1,867 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 02013
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 15386.20
Stamina2038.43  Gallop925.36
Speed1729.85  Trot3448.24
Dressage4059.12  Jumping3185.19
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2038.43
2038.43
2038.43
Speed
1729.85
1729.85
1729.85
Dressage
4059.12
4059.12
4059.12
4059.12
Gallop
925.369
925.369
Trot
3448.24
3448.24
3448.24
3448.24
Jumping
3185.19
3185.19
3185.19
3185.19
This mare has 1480 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

etoileimmortelStar of immortal power

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10


Equestrian Center

15386.20 JJ 6 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

15386.20 JJ 6 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 30 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 11
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring