RoanArabian

Seniority : 1831 days
General ranking : 1492ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 1,074,948 equus
History of Owners

Tengu

compagnontengu
22:30
Energy
55%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19683.14

Stamina
1126.07
2252.14
Speed
2056.327
4112.65
Dressage
1857.89
3715.78
Gallop
2788.767
5577.53
Trot
350.934
701.87
Jumping
1661.58
3323.16
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 14 years
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1071.4 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 09/01/2022
Producer: xBeautizm Earnings: 5,322 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 09810
Trotting race 0723
Cross-country 0322
Show Jumping 0556
Dressage 0015
droite
Genetic potential Total: 15187.68
Stamina1736.45  Gallop4012.96
Speed3172.54  Trot829.87
Dressage2869.95  Jumping2565.91
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1736.45
1736.45
1736.45
Speed
3172.54
3172.54
3172.54
3172.54
Dressage
2869.95
2869.95
2869.95
Gallop
4012.96
4012.96
4012.96
4012.96
Trot
829.875
829.875
Jumping
2565.91
2565.91
2565.91
This horse has 1461 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnontenguTengu

gallop: +6


Equestrian Center

Eclipse is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring