hartlovr123

Seniority : 4938 days
General ranking : 2ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 2,965,997 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn French Trotter Flaxen Chestnut
08:30
Energy
75%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5848.66

Stamina
525.0475
1050.10
Speed
647.992
1295.98
Dressage
587.3385
1174.68
Gallop
42.302
84.60
Trot
817.767
1635.53
Jumping
303.884
607.77
Breed: French TrotterAge: 2 years 10 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1049.4 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 11/21/2022
Producer: hartlovr123

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

fertility wand
Genetic potential Total: 7774.34
Stamina1314.92  Gallop426.00
Speed1622.82  Trot2048.00
Dressage1470.92  Jumping891.67
BLUP:
-75.13
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: ~ New dream ~ ***To the Point***
French Trotter
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1314.92
1314.92
Speed
1622.82
1622.82
1622.82
Dressage
1470.92
1470.92
Gallop
426.004
426.004
Trot
2048
2048
2048
Jumping
891.676
891.676
This mare has 721 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

horn is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: Captain Hot Mama 28

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring