еееее

Seniority : 264 days
General ranking : 1213ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,638,388 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Palomino
11:30
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3062.22

Stamina
285.8075
571.62
Speed
244.0885
488.18
Dressage
327.2305
654.46
Gallop
329.0385
658.08
Trot
82.5135
165.03
Jumping
262.4295
524.86
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 17 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1040.6 pounds
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 12/21/2022
Producer: b_dmcminimy

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 15485.67
Stamina2928.36  Gallop3270.33
Speed2500.91  Trot845.42
Dressage3251.81  Jumping2688.83
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 20 Tip CrossedLines
Dam: Disappeared horse
Thoroughbred
51.1%
Quarter Horse
48.9%

Excellency

Stamina
2928.36
2928.36
2928.36
Speed
2500.91
2500.91
2500.91
Dressage
3251.81
3251.81
3251.81
3251.81
Gallop
3270.33
3270.33
3270.33
3270.33
Trot
845.427
845.427
Jumping
2688.83
2688.83
2688.83
This mare has 1492 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

F 15485.67 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring