Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
14:30
Energy
95%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 12250.17

Stamina
609.322
1218.64
Speed
1201.945
2403.89
Dressage
1244.903
2489.81
Gallop
1719.4075
3438.82
Trot
293.2305
586.46
Jumping
1056.277
2112.55
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 13 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1075.8 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 02/20/2023
Producer: kyhorsepark Earnings: 100 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 15526.65
Stamina1775.66  Gallop4102.16
Speed3242.89  Trot848.20
Dressage2933.34  Jumping2624.40
BLUP:
39.79
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1775.66
1775.66
1775.66
Speed
3242.89
3242.89
3242.89
3242.89
Dressage
2933.34
2933.34
2933.34
Gallop
4102.16
4102.16
4102.16
4102.16
Trot
848.202
848.202
Jumping
2624.4
2624.4
2624.4
This mare has 1496 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet2xnoirblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 8, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 14 years
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring