charmed96!

Seniority : 374 days
General ranking : 493ʳᵈ
Reserve : 6,417,402 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Bay
21:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
90%

Skills

Total: 17411.77

Stamina
1820.3595
3640.72
Speed
2312.9095
4625.82
Dressage
1641.152
3282.30
Gallop
1469.7865
2939.57
Trot
465.763
931.53
Jumping
995.9125
1991.83
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 18 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 974.6 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 03/01/2023
Producer: Cozette Earnings: 13,676 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 010115
Trotting race 0446
Cross-country 04510
Show Jumping 042531
Dressage 0361
Genetic potential Total: 14384.53
Stamina3004.03  Gallop2431.96
Speed3800.41  Trot786.40
Dressage2716.49  Jumping1645.22
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3004.03
3004.03
3004.03
Speed
3800.41
3800.41
3800.41
3800.41
Dressage
2716.49
2716.49
2716.49
Gallop
2431.97
2431.97
2431.97
Trot
786.409
786.409
Jumping
1645.22
1645.22
1645.22
This horse has 1382 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 25, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 28
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring