ilovejerry

Seniority : 1689 days
General ranking : 655ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,533,336 equus
History of Owners

Jellyfish

compagnonjellyfish
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 16071.66

Stamina
1678.4815
3356.96
Speed
2132.8915
4265.78
Dressage
1515.76
3031.52
Gallop
1357.82
2715.64
Trot
431.298
862.60
Jumping
919.581
1839.16
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 970.2 pounds
Coat: Fleabitten Gray Date of Birth: 04/17/2023
Producer: ilovejerry Earnings: 3,913 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0075
Cutting 0153
Trail class 0033
Reining 0026
Western pleasure 0753
Genetic potential Total: 15055.53
Stamina3144.84  Gallop2545.40
Speed3978.57  Trot823.34
Dressage2842.56  Jumping1720.82
BLUP:
70.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3144.84
3144.84
3144.84
3144.84
Speed
3978.57
3978.57
3978.57
3978.57
Dressage
2842.56
2842.56
2842.56
Gallop
2545.4
2545.4
2545.4
Trot
823.342
823.342
Jumping
1720.82
1720.82
1720.82
This mare has 1449 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 29, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring