moonlyt_

Seniority : 968 days
General ranking : 331ˢᵗ
Reserve : 877,023 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Bay
11:00
Energy
65%
Health
56%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 15393.14

Stamina
538.39
1076.78
Speed
2017.4655
4034.93
Dressage
1814.19
3628.38
Gallop
2548.6705
5097.34
Trot
249.375
498.75
Jumping
528.48
1056.96
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 28 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1042.8 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 07/19/2023
Producer: Hope is awesome Earnings: 548 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 16167.15
Stamina1850.77  Gallop4266.80
Speed3379.37  Trot882.86
Dressage3054.52  Jumping2732.82
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1850.77
1850.77
1850.77
Speed
3379.37
3379.37
3379.37
3379.37
Dressage
3054.52
3054.52
3054.52
Gallop
4266.8
4266.8
4266.8
4266.8
Trot
882.868
882.868
Jumping
2732.82
2732.82
2732.82
This horse has 1560 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 17, 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring