Wren

Seniority : 483 days
General ranking : 1153ʳᵈ
Reserve : 4,431 equus
History of Owners
Pony Newfoundland Pony Dark Bay
11:00
Energy
70%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 16952.10

Stamina
655.637
1311.27
Speed
1983.769
3967.54
Dressage
1385.76
2771.52
Gallop
1571.485
3142.97
Trot
508.3
1016.60
Jumping
2371.099
4742.20
Breed: Newfoundland PonyAge: 13 years 4 months
Species: PonyHeight: 14.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 921.8 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 09/02/2023
Producer: Wazeau deLierre Earnings: 3,876 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0345
Trotting race 03247
Cross-country 0111910
Show Jumping 0010
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 15467.80
Stamina1853.94  Gallop2626.99
Speed3255.12  Trot1698.61
Dressage2317.75  Jumping3715.39
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1853.94
1853.94
1853.94
Speed
3255.12
3255.12
3255.12
3255.12
Dressage
2317.75
2317.75
2317.75
Gallop
2626.99
2626.99
2626.99
Trot
1698.61
1698.61
1698.61
Jumping
3715.39
3715.39
3715.39
3715.39
This horse has 1489 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
February 27, 2027
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring