Ануле4ка

Seniority : 1443 days
General ranking : 1273ʳᵈ
Reserve : 52,474,753 equus
History of Owners

Rabbit

compagnonlapin
Foal Fjord Brunblakk
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
95%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 114.83

Stamina
9.702
19.40
Speed
15.1845
30.37
Dressage
10.851
21.70
Gallop
12.0115
24.02
Trot
6.5415
13.08
Jumping
3.1245
6.25
Breed: FjordAge: 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 11.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 319 pounds
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 09/20/2023
Producer: sita

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11575.59
Stamina1956.05  Gallop2421.67
Speed3061.42  Trot1318.83
Dressage2187.71  Jumping629.89
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1956.05
1956.05
1956.05
Speed
3061.42
3061.42
3061.42
Dressage
2187.72
2187.72
2187.72
Gallop
2421.67
2421.67
2421.67
Trot
1318.83
1318.83
Jumping
629.897
629.897
This mare has 1100 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Rabbit is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertRabbit will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertRabbit will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 6 months right now!

Information