Kayla1077

Seniority : 371 days
General ranking : 884ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,342,872 equus
History of Owners

Tsuchinoko

compagnontsuchinoko
22:00
Energy
10%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 17558.68

Stamina
2315.678
4631.36
Speed
1002.8375
2005.67
Dressage
2026.314
4052.63
Gallop
1389.805
2779.61
Trot
482.632
965.26
Jumping
1562.076
3124.15
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 11 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1084.6 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 01/08/2024
Producer: Kayla1077 Earnings: 12,897 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0464
Trotting race 0657
Cross-country 01378
Show Jumping 02105
Dressage 0167
Genetic potential Total: 13656.10
Stamina3604.76  Gallop2162.62
Speed1558.30  Trot745.90
Dressage3152.86  Jumping2431.65
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3604.76
3604.76
3604.76
3604.76
Speed
1558.3
1558.3
Dressage
3152.86
3152.86
3152.86
3152.86
Gallop
2162.62
2162.62
2162.62
Trot
745.908
745.908
Jumping
2431.65
2431.65
2431.65
This mare has 1309 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnontsuchinokoTsuchinoko

speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
August 16, 2027
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring