Ardennis

Seniority : 3461 days
General ranking : 358ᵗʰ
Reserve : 651,612 equus
History of Owners
18:00
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
92%

Skills

Total: 20140.61

Stamina
2660.005
5320.01
Speed
1879.16
3758.32
Dressage
2257.965
4515.93
Gallop
1103.375
2206.75
Trot
1248.1
2496.20
Jumping
921.7
1843.40
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 23 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 924 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 10/23/2023
Producer: Ardennis Earnings: 17,258 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0255
Cutting 0157
Trail class 0008
Reining 0037
Western pleasure 0353
Genetic potential Total: 16475.31
Stamina4351.41  Gallop1803.86
Speed3077.23  Trot2041.09
Dressage3692.12  Jumping1509.60
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4351.41
4351.41
4351.41
4351.41
Speed
3077.23
3077.23
3077.23
Dressage
3692.12
3692.12
3692.12
3692.12
Gallop
1803.86
1803.86
1803.86
Trot
2041.09
2041.09
2041.09
Jumping
1509.6
1509.6
This mare has 1591 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

stamina: +12

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Equestrian Center

Up to:
March 18, 2028
Box:
box 2** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** western saddle 1* western saddle cloth 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: 20 % Connie ! of Covington Farms

Information

reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring