pebble2

Seniority : 5764 days
General ranking : 63ʳᵈ
Reserve : 136,774,736 equus
History of Owners
Pony Connemara Dark Bay
15:45
Energy
50%
Health
100%
Morale
93%

Skills

Total: 16733.67

Stamina
2220.813
4441.63
Speed
1411.977
2823.95
Dressage
1759.048
3518.10
Gallop
956.0745
1912.15
Trot
448.164
896.33
Jumping
1570.7565
3141.51
Breed: ConnemaraAge: 22 years 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 932.8 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 01/14/2024
Producer: pebble2 Earnings: 6,783 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0128
Trotting race 0222
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0014
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 13828.52
Stamina3649.89  Gallop1583.01
Speed2341.84  Trot752.01
Dressage2895.66  Jumping2606.11
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3649.89
3649.89
3649.89
3649.89
Speed
2341.84
2341.84
2341.84
Dressage
2895.66
2895.66
2895.66
Gallop
1583.01
1583.01
Trot
752.012
752.012
Jumping
2606.11
2606.11
2606.11
This horse has 1326 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, gallop: +7, trot: +8

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique2xvertbleu2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 24, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 26
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring