bethana

Seniority : 4007 days
General ranking : 47ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,638,147 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Bay
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19982.44

Stamina
3160.034
6320.07
Speed
2233.9
4467.80
Dressage
2685.719
5371.44
Gallop
441.857
883.71
Trot
832.3955
1664.79
Jumping
637.315
1274.63
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 20 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 959.2 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 03/23/2024
Producer: bethana Earnings: 359 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 02000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 19805.10
Stamina5225.49  Gallop2171.29
Speed3701.56  Trot2454.28
Dressage4439.58  Jumping1812.90
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5225.49
5225.49
5225.49
5225.49
5225.49
Speed
3701.56
3701.56
3701.56
3701.56
Dressage
4439.58
4439.58
4439.58
4439.58
Gallop
2171.29
2171.29
2171.29
Trot
2454.28
2454.28
2454.28
Jumping
1812.9
1812.9
1812.9
This horse has 1924 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 20, 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

19805.10 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring