bethana

Seniority : 4006 days
General ranking : 47ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,608,573 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Cherry bay
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
83%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 23663.74

Stamina
3157.2925
6314.59
Speed
2230.905
4461.81
Dressage
2682.4225
5364.85
Gallop
1267.62
2535.24
Trot
1425.405
2850.81
Jumping
1068.225
2136.45
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 26 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 985.6 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 03/23/2024
Producer: bethana Earnings: 446 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0010
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 02000
Dressage 0015
Genetic potential Total: 19841.69
Stamina5235.08  Gallop2175.55
Speed3708.39  Trot2458.67
Dressage4447.60  Jumping1816.39
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5235.08
5235.08
5235.08
5235.08
5235.08
Speed
3708.39
3708.39
3708.39
3708.39
Dressage
4447.6
4447.6
4447.6
4447.6
Gallop
2175.55
2175.55
2175.55
Trot
2458.68
2458.68
2458.68
Jumping
1816.39
1816.39
1816.39
This mare has 1926 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 20, 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

19841.69 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring