Colibri

Seniority : 1672 days
General ranking : 106ᵗʰ
Reserve : 95,754,906 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Nokota Dark bay Overo
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21182.88

Stamina
1057.77
2115.54
Speed
495.0295
990.06
Dressage
3199.205
6398.41
Gallop
614.114
1228.23
Trot
2717.46
5434.92
Jumping
2507.86
5015.72
Breed: NokotaAge: 13 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1009.8 pounds
Coat: Dark bay Overo Date of Birth: 03/30/2024
Producer: Colibri Earnings: 173 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 02000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 20168.86
Stamina2672.75  Gallop1211.70
Speed2268.90  Trot4520.14
Dressage5321.85  Jumping4173.51
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2672.75
2672.75
2672.75
Speed
2268.9
2268.9
2268.9
Dressage
5321.85
5321.85
5321.85
5321.85
5321.85
Gallop
1211.7
1211.7
Trot
4520.15
4520.15
4520.15
4520.15
Jumping
4173.51
4173.51
4173.51
4173.51
This horse has 1961 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
November 25, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* western saddle 1* western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

20168.86 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring