arrowandnatalie

Seniority : 3039 days
General ranking : 83ʳᵈ
Reserve : 58,466 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Black
19:00
Energy
34%
Health
98%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26307.28

Stamina
2876.613
5753.23
Speed
1613.02
3226.04
Dressage
2605.985
5211.97
Gallop
1121.44
2242.88
Trot
3657.823
7315.65
Jumping
1278.757
2557.51
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 19 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 990 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 05/31/2024
Producer: Casta Earnings: 13,582 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 20302.50
Stamina4379.16  Gallop1918.78
Speed2459.44  Trot5361.45
Dressage3973.45  Jumping2210.21
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4379.16
4379.16
4379.16
4379.16
Speed
2459.45
2459.45
2459.45
Dressage
3973.45
3973.45
3973.45
3973.45
Gallop
1918.78
1918.78
1918.78
Trot
5361.45
5361.45
5361.45
5361.45
5361.45
Jumping
2210.21
2210.21
2210.21
This mare has 1973 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +19, speed: +19, dressage: +19, gallop: +19, trot: +19, jumping: +19

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 1, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 20302,50 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 20 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring