Pepperony

Seniority : 1277 days
General ranking : 679ᵗʰ
Reserve : 353,642 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Cherry bay
11:00
Energy
54%
Health
10%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 20576.22

Stamina
2056.606
4113.21
Speed
1745.844
3491.69
Dressage
1651.3125
3302.62
Gallop
2651.1245
5302.25
Trot
857.018
1714.04
Jumping
1326.2055
2652.41
Breed: MarwariAge: 31 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 981.2 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 07/18/2024
Producer: xyruvic Earnings: 7,218 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0423
Trotting race 0010
Cross-country 0001
Show Jumping 0121
Dressage 02132
Genetic potential Total: 17325.50
Stamina3453.66  Gallop4338.38
Speed2941.81  Trot1558.24
Dressage2783.31  Jumping2250.10
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3453.66
3453.66
3453.66
3453.66
Speed
2941.81
2941.81
2941.81
Dressage
2783.31
2783.31
2783.31
Gallop
4338.38
4338.38
4338.38
4338.38
Trot
1558.24
1558.24
Jumping
2250.1
2250.1
2250.1
This mare has 1676 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 3, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

T'Name is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 32 years
reproductionCoverings: 11
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring