gaigelove

Seniority : 527 days
General ranking : 588ᵗʰ
Reserve : 889,307 equus
History of Owners

Bilby Piñata

compagnonpinatabilby
Draft unicorn Percheron Black
21:00
Energy
6%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8762.53

Stamina
923.679
1847.36
Speed
1028.496
2056.99
Dressage
647.8385
1295.68
Gallop
550.645
1101.29
Trot
411.443
822.89
Jumping
819.1615
1638.32
Breed: PercheronAge: 12 years 6 months
Species: Draft unicornHeight: 17.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1870 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 08/01/2024
Producer: Rყɳ Earnings: 3,154 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0013
Cutting 0011
Trail class 017124
Reining 0167
Western pleasure 0231
Genetic potential Total: 6592.81
Stamina1379.44  Gallop832.15
Speed1491.54  Trot667.62
Dressage980.38  Jumping1241.67
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1379.44
1379.44
Speed
1491.54
1491.54
Dressage
980.386
980.386
Gallop
832.155
832.155
Trot
667.62
667.62
Jumping
1241.67
1241.67
This horse has 603 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xrouge2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonpinatabilbyBilby Piñata

speed: +3


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 2 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.
Draft unicorns can breed up to 3 times during their lifetime.

Equestrian Center

Reacher is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1 / 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring