Hawk Mariner

Seniority : 765 days
General ranking : 2029ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,081,761 equus
History of Owners

Lynx cat-sith

compagnoncatsidhe4
normal
16:45
Energy
42%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 13420.62

Stamina
659.3405
1318.68
Speed
1109.762
2219.52
Dressage
1652.1805
3304.36
Gallop
1403.4855
2806.97
Trot
680.9355
1361.87
Jumping
1204.6075
2409.22
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 14 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1170.4 pounds
Coat: Palomino Date of Birth: 10/13/2024
Producer: wolf36 Earnings: 683 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0111
Trotting race 0120
Cross-country 0201
Show Jumping 0010
Dressage 0100
Genetic potential Total: 18516.42
Stamina1890.54  Gallop3754.34
Speed2935.58  Trot2442.00
Dressage4113.27  Jumping3380.69
BLUP:
43.88
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: * Eagle's Noble Thoroughs
Dam: Disappeared horse
Thoroughbred
50.0%
Knabstrupper
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1890.54
1890.54
1890.54
Speed
2935.58
2935.58
2935.58
Dressage
4113.27
4113.27
4113.27
4113.27
Gallop
3754.34
3754.34
3754.34
3754.34
Trot
2442
2442
2442
Jumping
3380.69
3380.69
3380.69
3380.69
This horse has 1796 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnoncatsidhe4Lynx cat-sith

speed: +13

greektrailridingdiaryGreek Hiking Journal

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 9, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 16
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring