bethana

Seniority : 4004 days
General ranking : 47ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,496,868 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Flaxen Chestnut
11:00
Energy
88%
Health
93%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 22536.34

Stamina
1200.175
2400.35
Speed
2367.519
4735.04
Dressage
3075.5265
6151.05
Gallop
510.23
1020.46
Trot
601.917
1203.83
Jumping
3512.8005
7025.60
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 25 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1236.4 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 12/27/2024
Producer: bethana Earnings: 444 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 01900
Show Jumping 0100
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22022.73
Stamina3486.45  Gallop2514.62
Speed3924.76  Trot1199.22
Dressage5086.74  Jumping5810.94
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3486.45
3486.45
3486.45
3486.45
Speed
3924.76
3924.76
3924.76
3924.76
Dressage
5086.74
5086.74
5086.74
5086.74
5086.74
Gallop
2514.62
2514.62
2514.62
Trot
1199.22
1199.22
Jumping
5810.94
5810.94
5810.94
5810.94
5810.94
This mare has 2145 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 20, 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring