bethana

Seniority : 4004 days
General ranking : 47ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,523,592 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Liver chestnut
11:00
Energy
91%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21817.48

Stamina
1200.106
2400.21
Speed
2368.013
4736.03
Dressage
3074.8925
6149.78
Gallop
510.2045
1020.41
Trot
243.3495
486.70
Jumping
3512.176
7024.35
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 18 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1177 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 12/27/2024
Producer: bethana

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 01900
Show Jumping 0100
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22047.25
Stamina3490.86  Gallop2517.04
Speed3929.01  Trot1200.54
Dressage5092.13  Jumping5817.67
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3490.86
3490.86
3490.86
3490.86
Speed
3929.01
3929.01
3929.01
3929.01
Dressage
5092.13
5092.13
5092.13
5092.13
5092.13
Gallop
2517.04
2517.04
2517.04
Trot
1200.54
1200.54
Jumping
5817.67
5817.67
5817.67
5817.67
5817.67
This horse has 2148 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 20, 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring