bethana

Seniority : 4007 days
General ranking : 47ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,638,342 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Dark Bay
11:00
Energy
75%
Health
74%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21885.66

Stamina
1233.6695
2467.34
Speed
2370.043
4740.09
Dressage
3080.006
6160.01
Gallop
503.907
1007.81
Trot
236.067
472.13
Jumping
3519.1395
7038.28
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 26 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1139.6 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 01/02/2025
Producer: bethana

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 02000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22145.62
Stamina3505.82  Gallop2527.92
Speed3946.72  Trot1205.91
Dressage5115.26  Jumping5843.99
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3505.82
3505.82
3505.82
3505.82
Speed
3946.72
3946.72
3946.72
3946.72
Dressage
5115.26
5115.26
5115.26
5115.26
5115.26
Gallop
2527.92
2527.92
2527.92
Trot
1205.91
1205.91
Jumping
5843.99
5843.99
5843.99
5843.99
5843.99
This mare has 2157 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 20, 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring