moneymaker

Seniority : 2197 days
General ranking : 190ᵗʰ
Reserve : 32,847 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Misaki Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 20087.73

Stamina
2188.618
4377.24
Speed
1975.3275
3950.66
Dressage
1089.174
2178.35
Gallop
2537.098
5074.20
Trot
1632.9865
3265.97
Jumping
620.6605
1241.32
Breed: MisakiAge: 12 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 877.8 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 01/13/2025
Producer: moneymaker Earnings: 1,971 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0165
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 18160.35
Stamina3635.58  Gallop4186.79
Speed3281.28  Trot2712.60
Dressage1809.26  Jumping2534.84
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3635.58
3635.58
3635.58
3635.58
Speed
3281.28
3281.28
3281.28
3281.28
Dressage
1809.26
1809.26
1809.26
Gallop
4186.79
4186.79
4186.79
4186.79
Trot
2712.6
2712.6
2712.6
Jumping
2534.84
2534.84
2534.84
This horse has 1759 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

100 blup is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring