bravo52

Seniority : 1731 days
General ranking : 151ˢᵗ
Reserve : 110,580 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Dapple Gray
11:00
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 22366.38

Stamina
1065.1955
2130.39
Speed
2380.8675
4761.73
Dressage
3089.4585
6178.92
Gallop
750.186
1500.37
Trot
93.119
186.24
Jumping
3804.362
7608.72
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 24 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1119.8 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 02/09/2025
Producer: bravo52 Earnings: 3,801 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0345
Trotting race 0125
Cross-country 0667
Show Jumping 0002
Dressage 0001
droite
Genetic potential Total: 22119.60
Stamina3502.46  Gallop2524.46
Speed3942.04  Trot1204.54
Dressage5109.34  Jumping5836.75
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3502.46
3502.46
3502.46
3502.46
Speed
3942.04
3942.04
3942.04
3942.04
Dressage
5109.34
5109.34
5109.34
5109.34
5109.34
Gallop
2524.47
2524.47
2524.47
Trot
1204.54
1204.54
Jumping
5836.75
5836.75
5836.75
5836.75
5836.75
This mare has 2155 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
November 19, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 24 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring