bethana

Seniority : 4006 days
General ranking : 47ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,608,573 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Dark Bay
11:00
Energy
73%
Health
97%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21032.97

Stamina
3479.487
6958.97
Speed
2458.561
4917.12
Dressage
2954.868
5909.74
Gallop
486.299
972.60
Trot
549.8575
1099.71
Jumping
587.4145
1174.83
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 25 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1014.2 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 02/11/2025
Producer: bethana Earnings: 408 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 02010
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 21793.30
Stamina5752.12  Gallop2388.67
Speed4072.38  Trot2700.38
Dressage4883.39  Jumping1996.35
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5752.12
5752.12
5752.12
5752.12
5752.12
Speed
4072.38
4072.38
4072.38
4072.38
Dressage
4883.4
4883.4
4883.4
4883.4
4883.4
Gallop
2388.67
2388.67
2388.67
Trot
2700.38
2700.38
2700.38
Jumping
1996.35
1996.35
1996.35
This mare has 2123 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 20, 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

21793.30 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring