bethana

Seniority : 4005 days
General ranking : 47ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,594,672 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Bay
11:00
Energy
60%
Health
28%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 20766.34

Stamina
3461.071
6922.14
Speed
2441.911
4883.82
Dressage
2935.8095
5871.62
Gallop
463.3045
926.61
Trot
526.925
1053.85
Jumping
554.1475
1108.30
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 30 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 954.8 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 02/11/2025
Producer: bethana

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 01900
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 21873.72
Stamina5772.79  Gallop2396.82
Speed4088.16  Trot2710.22
Dressage4901.71  Jumping2004.02
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5772.79
5772.79
5772.79
5772.79
5772.79
Speed
4088.16
4088.16
4088.16
4088.16
Dressage
4901.71
4901.71
4901.71
4901.71
4901.71
Gallop
2396.82
2396.82
2396.82
Trot
2710.22
2710.22
2710.22
Jumping
2004.02
2004.02
2004.02
This mare has 2131 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 20, 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

21873.72 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring