DGTILX

Seniority : 94 days
General ranking : 1467ᵗʰ
Reserve : 46,127 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Chestnut
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 23390.03

Stamina
1695.167
3390.33
Speed
2381.1475
4762.30
Dressage
3087.6075
6175.22
Gallop
693.19
1386.38
Trot
311.7185
623.44
Jumping
3526.1845
7052.37
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 13 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1135.2 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 02/18/2025
Producer: bravo52 Earnings: 900 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0052
Trotting race 0210
Cross-country 01700
Show Jumping 0131
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22222.58
Stamina3518.72  Gallop2536.37
Speed3960.00  Trot1209.99
Dressage5134.06  Jumping5863.44
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3518.72
3518.72
3518.72
3518.72
Speed
3960
3960
3960
3960
Dressage
5134.06
5134.06
5134.06
5134.06
5134.06
Gallop
2536.37
2536.37
2536.37
Trot
1209.99
1209.99
Jumping
5863.44
5863.44
5863.44
5863.44
5863.44
This mare has 2165 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +7, speed: +7, dressage: +7, gallop: +7, trot: +7, jumping: +7

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
November 28, 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring