normal
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27866.80

Stamina
2194.101
4388.20
Speed
2476.4195
4952.84
Dressage
3223.9455
6447.89
Gallop
1591.618
3183.24
Trot
766.9645
1533.93
Jumping
3680.349
7360.70
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 14 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1152.8 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 03/04/2025
Producer: cool kid Earnings: 12,000 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0995
Cutting 01530
Trail class 0624
Reining 01041
Western pleasure 0336
Genetic potential Total: 6011.00
Stamina950.94  Gallop687.66
Speed1069.96  Trot330.00
Dressage1387.34  Jumping1585.10
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
950.94
950.94
Speed
1069.96
1069.96
Dressage
1387.34
1387.34
Gallop
687.66
687.66
Trot
330
330
Jumping
1585.1
1585.1
This mare has 544 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

5thelementwaterWater Element

stamina: +14, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapiswestern3xambassadorSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xnoel13*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xnoel23*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14


Equestrian Center

Kayla is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 15 years
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring