MadHatter

Seniority : 934 days
General ranking : 110ᵗʰ
Reserve : 14,878,490 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Cherry bay
11:00
Energy
65%
Health
37%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21300.11

Stamina
2907.88
5815.76
Speed
565.06
1130.12
Dressage
3491.4155
6982.83
Gallop
2702.1895
5404.38
Trot
353.677
707.35
Jumping
629.8345
1259.67
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 29 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1095.6 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 03/29/2025
Producer: MadHatter Earnings: 2,782 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 03165
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 22644.10
Stamina4851.60  Gallop4529.85
Speed2911.99  Trot1293.86
Dressage5822.54  Jumping3234.25
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4851.6
4851.6
4851.6
4851.6
4851.6
Speed
2911.99
2911.99
2911.99
Dressage
5822.54
5822.54
5822.54
5822.54
5822.54
Gallop
4529.85
4529.85
4529.85
4529.85
Trot
1293.87
1293.87
Jumping
3234.25
3234.25
3234.25
3234.25
This horse has 2208 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +26, speed: +26, dressage: +26, gallop: +26, trot: +26, jumping: +26

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
December 12, 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M MH9 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring