bethana

Seniority : 4016 days
General ranking : 47ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,216,694 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Dapple Gray
11:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 23139.68

Stamina
1047.596
2095.19
Speed
2450.0335
4900.07
Dressage
3182.392
6364.78
Gallop
526.0575
1052.12
Trot
729.6205
1459.24
Jumping
3634.1415
7268.28
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 21 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1075.8 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 04/12/2025
Producer: bethana

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 22850.86
Stamina3617.39  Gallop2609.41
Speed4072.53  Trot1243.94
Dressage5278.34  Jumping6029.25
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3617.39
3617.39
3617.39
3617.39
Speed
4072.53
4072.53
4072.53
4072.53
Dressage
5278.34
5278.34
5278.34
5278.34
5278.34
Gallop
2609.41
2609.41
2609.41
Trot
1243.94
1243.94
Jumping
6029.25
6029.25
6029.25
6029.25
6029.25
This horse has 2227 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 20, 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring