08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6876.18

Stamina
550.013
1100.03
Speed
729.7825
1459.57
Dressage
654.771
1309.54
Gallop
192.0825
384.17
Trot
916.319
1832.64
Jumping
395.1215
790.24
Breed: French TrotterAge: 18 years 6 months
Species: Winged riding unicornHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1232 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 04/27/2025
Producer: trystas Earnings: 2,007 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0012
Trotting race 0012
Cross-country 0761
Show Jumping 0322
Dressage 01079
Genetic potential Total: 6856.12
Stamina1155.22  Gallop374.66
Speed1433.24  Trot1808.47
Dressage1300.05  Jumping784.47
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1155.22
1155.22
Speed
1433.24
1433.24
Dressage
1300.05
1300.05
Gallop
374.667
374.667
Trot
1808.47
1808.47
1808.47
Jumping
784.474
784.474
This mare has 629 excellence stars.

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Bianca is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 19 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring