sarah-900

Seniority : 3209 days
General ranking : 977ᵗʰ
Reserve : 14,718,248 equus
History of Owners
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
91%

Skills

Total: 21336.16

Stamina
1215.4155
2430.83
Speed
2214.874
4429.75
Dressage
1969.7605
3939.52
Gallop
2832.852
5665.70
Trot
592.0335
1184.07
Jumping
1843.1425
3686.28
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1007.6 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 05/18/2025
Producer: sarah-900 Earnings: 4,519 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0122
Trotting race 0454
Cross-country 0155
Show Jumping 01112
Dressage 0296
Genetic potential Total: 17014.92
Stamina1947.18  Gallop4494.49
Speed3556.99  Trot929.03
Dressage3213.36  Jumping2873.87
BLUP:
72.07
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1947.18
1947.18
1947.18
Speed
3556.99
3556.99
3556.99
3556.99
Dressage
3213.36
3213.36
3213.36
3213.36
Gallop
4494.49
4494.49
4494.49
4494.49
Trot
929.032
929.032
Jumping
2873.87
2873.87
2873.87
This mare has 1644 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Sweet Sea 17014 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 10 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring