moneymaker

Seniority : 2194 days
General ranking : 191ˢᵗ
Reserve : 444,759 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Misaki Black
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26283.10

Stamina
2632.3885
5264.78
Speed
2366.816
4733.63
Dressage
1311.151
2622.30
Gallop
3025.963
6051.93
Trot
1966.515
3933.03
Jumping
1838.717
3677.43
Breed: MisakiAge: 16 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 917.4 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 06/04/2025
Producer: Twinpeanut1996 Earnings: 3,438 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0011
Dressage 02000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 19985.03
Stamina4000.01  Gallop4600.38
Speed3602.80  Trot2992.17
Dressage1992.45  Jumping2797.22
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4000.01
4000.01
4000.01
4000.01
Speed
3602.8
3602.8
3602.8
3602.8
Dressage
1992.45
1992.45
1992.45
Gallop
4600.38
4600.38
4600.38
4600.38
4600.38
Trot
2992.17
2992.17
2992.17
Jumping
2797.22
2797.22
2797.22
This mare has 1943 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoesdressageHeracles' Horseshoe Dressage

dressage: +17, gallop: +5, trot: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 21, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

19985.03 GP F is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
chevalSince: 10 months
maleSire: RANDYpictoaTRAVIS massive misaki's

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring