AbbyKadabby18

Seniority : 218 days
General ranking : 631ˢᵗ
Reserve : 142,299 equus
History of Owners

Jellyfish

compagnonjellyfish
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Black
19:30
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 19762.41

Stamina
2632.7005
5265.40
Speed
1127.0845
2254.17
Dressage
2280.502
4561.00
Gallop
1565.297
3130.59
Trot
518.421
1036.84
Jumping
1757.202
3514.40
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 14 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1091.2 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 06/11/2025
Producer: AbbyKadabby18 Earnings: 3,560 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0685
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0029
Reining 03103
Western pleasure 012150
Genetic potential Total: 16349.99
Stamina4315.64  Gallop2594.01
Speed1865.48  Trot892.62
Dressage3769.17  Jumping2913.05
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4315.65
4315.65
4315.65
4315.65
Speed
1865.48
1865.48
1865.48
Dressage
3769.17
3769.17
3769.17
3769.17
Gallop
2594.01
2594.01
2594.01
Trot
892.628
892.628
Jumping
2913.05
2913.05
2913.05
This horse has 1578 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xvioletblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonjellyfishJellyfish

gallop: +5

tailbraid2Woven Tail Braid

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 7, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring