TerraL

Seniority : 3316 days
General ranking : 29ᵗʰ
Reserve : 37,382,063 equus
History of Owners

Kingyo

compagnonkingyo

Rosettes

normal
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
82%

Skills

Total: 30124.65

Stamina
3251.154
6502.31
Speed
1824.5855
3649.17
Dressage
2944.9035
5889.81
Gallop
1136.378
2272.76
Trot
4266.363
8532.73
Jumping
1638.943
3277.89
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 15 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1020.8 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 06/26/2025
Producer: TerraL Earnings: 44,520 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 22956.94
Stamina4951.39  Gallop2168.05
Speed2781.39  Trot6064.59
Dressage4493.89  Jumping2497.62
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4951.4
4951.4
4951.4
4951.4
4951.4
Speed
2781.39
2781.39
2781.39
Dressage
4493.89
4493.89
4493.89
4493.89
Gallop
2168.05
2168.05
2168.05
Trot
6064.59
6064.59
6064.59
6064.59
6064.59
Jumping
2497.62
2497.62
2497.62
This horse has 2239 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

trot: +12

tapiswestern2xvertbleu2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertbleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

compagnonkingyoKingyo

trot: +6


Equestrian Center

TL16 ~ M22956.94 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

TL16 ~ M22956.94 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring