Riding Horse Vanner Palomino Tobiano
22:30
Energy
27%
Health
93%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 9756.44

Stamina
1262.0505
2524.10
Speed
413.8745
827.75
Dressage
1025.6115
2051.22
Gallop
830.9255
1661.85
Trot
416.0895
832.18
Jumping
929.666
1859.33
Breed: VannerAge: 25 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1036.2 pounds
Coat: Palomino Tobiano Date of Birth: 07/17/2025
Producer: Broncos2025 Earnings: 10,535 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 013105
Cutting 0139
Trail class 031015
Reining 04311
Western pleasure 0797
Genetic potential Total: 9695.85
Stamina2497.81  Gallop1659.85
Speed825.75  Trot830.18
Dressage2024.93  Jumping1857.33
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2497.81
2497.81
2497.81
Speed
825.751
825.751
Dressage
2024.93
2024.93
2024.93
Gallop
1659.85
1659.85
1659.85
Trot
830.18
830.18
Jumping
1857.33
1857.33
1857.33
This horse has 912 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +7, speed: +7, dressage: +7, gallop: +7, trot: +7, jumping: +7

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 24, 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 21
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring