camellia7

Seniority : 5757 days
General ranking : 27ᵗʰ
Reserve : 276,454,294 equus
History of Owners
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 24280.48

Stamina
2994.505
5989.01
Speed
1402.1775
2804.36
Dressage
2717.5495
5435.10
Gallop
368.0265
736.05
Trot
3945.705
7891.41
Jumping
712.275
1424.55
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 10 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1003.2 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 07/17/2025
Producer: camellia7 Earnings: 1,818 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 01480
Western pleasure 0623
Genetic potential Total: 23092.03
Stamina4980.88  Gallop2180.92
Speed2797.64  Trot6099.74
Dressage4520.21  Jumping2512.64
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4980.88
4980.88
4980.88
4980.88
4980.88
Speed
2797.64
2797.64
2797.64
Dressage
4520.21
4520.21
4520.21
4520.21
Gallop
2180.92
2180.92
2180.92
Trot
6099.74
6099.74
6099.74
6099.74
6099.74
6099.74
Jumping
2512.64
2512.64
2512.64
This horse has 2253 excellence stars.

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

C7*14 M23092.03 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

C7*14 M23092.03 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 24
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring