chillili

Seniority : 2088 days
General ranking : 217ᵗʰ
Reserve : 393,083 equus
History of Owners

Hen

compagnonpoule
Riding Horse Yellow
21:00
Energy
15%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26698.63

Stamina
967.866
1935.73
Speed
1522.6095
3045.22
Dressage
3613.8335
7227.67
Gallop
1979.1115
3958.22
Trot
2676.7155
5353.43
Jumping
2589.1795
5178.36
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 16 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1027.4 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Leopard Date of Birth: 07/21/2025
Producer: chillili Earnings: 14,136 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0046
Trotting race 0221
Cross-country 023206
Show Jumping 0576
Dressage 0942
Genetic potential Total: 20334.92
Stamina1860.32  Gallop3018.98
Speed2320.86  Trot4068.75
Dressage5114.06  Jumping3951.95
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1860.32
1860.32
1860.32
Speed
2320.86
2320.86
2320.86
Dressage
5114.06
5114.06
5114.06
5114.06
5114.06
Gallop
3018.98
3018.98
3018.98
Trot
4068.75
4068.75
4068.75
4068.75
Jumping
3951.95
3951.95
3951.95
3951.95
This mare has 1977 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

compagnonpouleHen

dressage: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

iriscoatyellowIris' Coat

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Tokyo Sunrise is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 17 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring