foxy

Seniority : 128 days
General ranking : 1033ʳᵈ
Reserve : 378,739 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Dapple Gray
22:30
Energy
33%
Health
82%
Morale
88%

Skills

Total: 6618.14

Stamina
721.607
1443.21
Speed
431.351
862.70
Dressage
853.441
1706.88
Gallop
646.4615
1292.92
Trot
200.6245
401.25
Jumping
455.583
911.17
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 17 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1007.6 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 07/23/2025
Producer: Fourth Wing Earnings: 3,720 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0001
Trotting race 0159
Cross-country 00411
Show Jumping 00412
Dressage 01910
Genetic potential Total: 6211.66
Stamina1304.19  Gallop1249.86
Speed778.43  Trot357.37
Dressage1645.43  Jumping876.36
BLUP:
48.04
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1304.19
1304.19
Speed
778.435
778.435
Dressage
1645.43
1645.43
1645.43
Gallop
1249.87
1249.87
Trot
357.37
357.37
Jumping
876.366
876.366
This mare has 563 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xvioletblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
October 26, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 17 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring