Heartbeats

Seniority : 218 days
General ranking : 632ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 4,521,991 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Mustang Liver chestnut Blanket
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
11%
Morale
92%

Skills

Total: 6051.15

Stamina
778.731
1557.46
Speed
1036.365
2072.73
Dressage
191.068
382.14
Gallop
795.597
1591.19
Trot
51.7055
103.41
Jumping
172.107
344.21
Breed: MustangAge: 33 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1060.4 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Blanket Date of Birth: 12/27/2025
Producer: ~Gemstar~ Earnings: 3,481 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 020177
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8023.11
Stamina1604.63  Gallop1604.67
Speed2078.42  Trot453.95
Dressage1137.09  Jumping1144.33
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1604.63
1604.63
1604.63
Speed
2078.43
2078.43
2078.43
Dressage
1137.1
1137.1
Gallop
1604.67
1604.67
1604.67
Trot
453.951
453.951
Jumping
1144.33
1144.33
This mare has 745 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Tulip is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 13
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring