SomeRandomChic

Seniority : 2517 days
General ranking : 1ˢᵗ
Reserve : 4,313,540 equus
History of Owners
Foal Friesian Black
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: FriesianAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 182.6 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 11/01/2025
Producer: Lost Island 815$

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 8116.70
Stamina1329.84  Gallop1055.47
Speed1346.44  Trot1362.57
Dressage2068.13  Jumping954.25
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1329.84
1329.84
Speed
1346.44
1346.44
Dressage
2068.13
2068.13
2068.13
Gallop
1055.47
1055.47
Trot
1362.57
1362.57
Jumping
954.251
954.251
This mare has 754 excellence stars.

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Black
Automated purchase is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information