baleydog9

Seniority : 3186 days
General ranking : 159ᵗʰ
Reserve : 16,437 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Friesian Black
22:00
Energy
70%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21200.39

Stamina
2218.863
4437.73
Speed
1997.169
3994.34
Dressage
2811.3985
5622.80
Gallop
1210.3255
2420.65
Trot
1783.933
3567.87
Jumping
578.5065
1157.01
Breed: FriesianAge: 21 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1073.6 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 11/17/2025
Producer: baleydog9 Earnings: 7,955 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 01043
Trotting race 0012
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 034537
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 17520.83
Stamina3656.15  Gallop2003.20
Speed3310.90  Trot2956.51
Dressage4640.92  Jumping953.15
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3656.15
3656.15
3656.15
3656.15
Speed
3310.9
3310.9
3310.9
3310.9
Dressage
4640.92
4640.92
4640.92
4640.92
4640.92
Gallop
2003.2
2003.2
2003.2
Trot
2956.51
2956.51
2956.51
Jumping
953.15
953.15
This mare has 1696 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 17, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: M 23010.49 ʙʟᴀᴄᴋᴀᴍɪᴛʏ

Information

reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring