Hee Haw

Seniority : 113 days
General ranking : 3747ᵗʰ
Reserve : 533,656 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse KWPN Dapple Gray
21:30
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 2422.67

Stamina
157.3455
314.69
Speed
465.508
931.02
Dressage
329.996
659.99
Gallop
102.7835
205.57
Trot
47.002
94.00
Jumping
108.701
217.40
Breed: KWPNAge: 5 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1018.6 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 12/01/2025
Producer: Hee Haw Earnings: 11 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0001
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8051.09
Stamina437.52  Gallop1267.29
Speed1611.41  Trot871.42
Dressage2069.82  Jumping1793.62
BLUP:
-51.84
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 9.579 C-SJ (M)* Wolve
Dam: ap [zea]
KWPN
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
437.525
437.525
Speed
1611.41
1611.41
1611.41
Dressage
2069.82
2069.82
2069.82
Gallop
1267.29
1267.29
Trot
871.429
871.429
Jumping
1793.62
1793.62
1793.62
This horse has 748 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
November 1, 2026
Box:
box 2** flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring